Scuola adriatica, seconda metà sec. XVI
MADONNA BAMBINO TRA I SANTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA, MADDALENA E SAN NICOLA
olio su tavola, cm 34,5x73
Adriatic school, second half of 16th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AMONG SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST, MARY MAGDALENE AND SAINT NICHOLAS
oil on panel, cm 34,5x73