SVIZZERA TIRI FEDERALI DUE MONETE IN ARGENTO
CINQUE FRANCHI 1876 Losanna, 1881 Friburgo
FDC/PROOF (2) delicata patina
SWISS TIRI FEDERALI TWO SILVER COINS UNC/PROOF light patina From Magnaguti’s collection
Ex coll. Magnaguti