DUE PERSONAGGI, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
in porcellana policroma “Shiwan”; alt. cm 35,5 (2)
TWO FIGURES, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY
石湾瓷人物像 清 十九世纪