Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
LA MADONNA COL BAMBINO APPARE A SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA
olio su tela, cm 49x34
Italian school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD APPEARS TO SAINT CATHERINE OF SIENA
oil on canvas, cm 49x34