Artista russo, sec. XX
VEDUTA DI CITTA' CON FIGURE E CAVALLO
tecnica mista su carta, cm 12x16, senza cornice
Russian artist, 20th century
VIEW OF A CITY WITH FIGURES AND A HORSE
mixed technique on paper, cm 12x16, without frame