Artista russo, sec. XX
GROTTESCO
tecnica mista su carta, cm 30x22
siglato e datato "1926" in basso a sinistra
Russian artist, 20th century
GROTESQUE
mixed technique on paper, cm 30x22
signed and dated "1926" lower left