Artista russo, sec. XX
TESTA FEMMINILE
olio su tela, cm 46x38, senza cornice
siglato "B.C." in basso a sinistra
Russian artist, 20th century
FEMALE HEAD
oil on canvas, cm 46x38, without frame
siglato with initials "B.C." lower left