Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
BOZZETTO PER SOFFITTO RAFFIGURANTE SCENA MITOLOGICA
olio su tela, cm 47x46
Venetian school, 18th century
SKETCH FOR A CEILING WITH MYTHOLOGICAL SCENE
oil on canvas, cm 47x46