Scuola lombarda, secolo XIV
CRISTO CROCIFISSO TRA I DOLENTI
placchetta cuspidata in rame con smalti policromi, cm 8,1x6
Lombard school, 14th century
CRUCIFIED CHRIST WITH THE GRIEVERS
cuspidated copper polychrome enamelled plaquette, 8,1x6 cm