Scuola toscana, secolo XVIII
TESTA VIRILE CON BARBA
in cera dipinta in policromia e occhi in vetro, alt. cm 30
Tuscan school, 18th century
A VIRILE HEAD WITH BEARD
painted wax with glass eyes, height cm 30