Fausto Pratella
(Napoli 1888 - 1948)
CAVA DE' TIRRENI
acquerello su carta, cm 25,5x19
firmato, titolato e datato "8.11.913" in basso
CAVA DE' TIRRENI
watercolour on paper, cm 25,5x19
signed, titled and dated "8.11.913" at the bottom