Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
NONNO E NIPOTINO
acquerello su carta, cm 31x42,5
firmato "Gianni" in basso a destra
Italian school, 19th century
GRANDFATHER AND GRANDCHILD
watercolour on paper, cm 31x42,5
signed "Gianni" lower right