Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
MATRIMONIO DI ALESSANDRO E ROSSANA
olio su rame, 69x87,5
Flemish school, 18th century
THE MARRIAGE OF ALEXANDER AND ROXANA
oil on copper, cm 68x87,5