Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
LA PREDICA DEL BATTISTA
olio su tela, cm 141,5x115
Florentine school, 17th century
SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PREACHING TO THE MASSES
oil on canvas, cm 141,5x115