Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
CRISTO E LA SAMARITANA AL POZZO
olio su tela, cm 103x170
Neapolitan school, 17th century
CHRIST AND THE SAMARITAN WOMAN AT THE WELL
oil on canvas, cm 103x170