Scuola romana, sec. XVIII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO, SANT'ANNA E ANGELI
olio su rame, cm 23,5x18,5
Roman school, 18th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT ANNE AND ANGELS
oil on copper, cm 23,5x18,5