Scuola toscana sec. XVI
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO
olio su tavola, cm 42x32
Tuscan school, 16th century
HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on panel, cm 42x32