ARMANDO PIZZINATO
(Maniago (PN) 1910 - Venezia 2004)
1972
serigrafia
cm 50x40, battuta cm 32x24
firmato e datato in basso a destra
tiratura di 40 esemplari, n. 6/40
Untitled
1972
serigraphy
50x40 cm, stop inside the sheet cm 32x24
signed and dated lower right
edition of 40 exemplars, n. 6/40