Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI ECCLESIASTICO
olio su carta intelata, cm 71x54 ca.
Flemish school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A CLERGYMAN
oil on paper on canvas, cm 71x54 approximately