Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
STEMMA CON DUE FIGURE ALLEGORICHE
olio su tela, cm 208x157
Tuscan school, 17th century
EMBLEM WITH TWO ALLEGORIC FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 208x157