mer 1 Luglio 2020
Asta Live 338
26

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

€ 8.000 / 12.000
Stima

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

SAN GIUSEPPE COL BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 100,5x81

Venetian school, 17th century

SAINT JOSEPH WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 100,5x81