Artista nordico in Italia, inizio sec. XVII
SAN SEBASTIANO CURATO DA UN ANGELO
olio su tavola, cm 33x25,5
Northern painter working in Italy, early 17th century
SAINT SEBASTIAN HEALED BY AN ANGEL
oil on panel, cm 33x25,5