ANTONY GORMLEY
(Londra 1950)
Uomo corallo
pastelli su carta
cm 22,5x16
siglato "A. M. D. G." e datato "84" in basso a destra
Coral man
crayons on paper
22.5x16 cm
signed with initials "A. M. D. G." and dated "84" lower right