Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA, FIORI E VASSOIO
olio su tela, cm 87,5x116
Neapolitan school, 18th century
STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS, FRIUTS AND A TRAY
oil on canvas, cm 87,5x116