Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E SANTA ELISABETTA
olio su tela, cm 97x74
Florentine school, 18th cenrtury
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND SAINT ELISABETH
oil on canvas, cm 97x74