Artista del sec. XX
CAMPAGNA VENETA
tecnica mista su carta, cm 37x50
firmato e datato "Salvador 990" in basso a destra
Artist of the 20th century
VENETO COUNTRYSIDE
mixed technique on paper, 37x50 cm
signed and dated "Salvador 990" lower right