mar 19 Ottobre 2021
Asta Live 1049
312

Italia settentrionale, secolo XV

€ 4.000 / 6.000
Stima

SANTO VESCOVO BENEDICENTE

in pietra con tracce di policromia, cm 50x20x13

Northern Italian, 15th century, Bishop Saint blessing, stone with traces of polychromy