Artista del sec. XX
DOPPIO RITRATTO
bronzo, cm 55x40
firmato e datato "Mori U. 1988" in basso a destra
Artist of the 20th century
DOUBLE PORTRAIT
bronze, 55x40 cm
signed and dated "Mori U. 1988" lower right