MERSAD BERBER
(Bosnia-Erzegovina 1940 - Croazia 2012)
1971
xilografia prova d'artista
cm 42x33
firmata, datata e numerata in basso
Untitled
xilography (artist's proof)
42x33 cm
signed, dated and numbered lower side