Matteo Florimi
(1581 1613)
DOMINIO FIORENTINO
acquaforte e bulino su carta vergellata, mm 490x375 (lastra)
firmata sulla lastra "Matteo Florimi form. in Siena"
DOMINIO FIORENTINO
etching and engraving on laid paper, 490x375 mm (plate)
signed and dated "Matteo Florimi form. in Siena"