DAVIDE NIDO
(Senago 1966 - 2014)
L.A. spider
2008
silicone su tela
cm 30x30
al retro titolato, firmato, datato e dedicato
L.A. spider
2008
silicone on canvas
30x30 cm
on the reverse titled, signed, dated and dedicated
Spider Map, Bonelli Contemporary, Los Angeles