SALVADOR DALI'
(Figueras 1904 - 1989)
1978
tecnica mista su carta (china e acquerello)
cm 38x26
firmato in basso a destra
al retro firmato in basso a destra
Untitled
1978
mixed media on paper (Indian ink and watercolor)
38x26 cm
signed on the lower right
on the reverse signed lower right
The artwork is accompanied by certificate of authenticity signed by the artist.
© Salvador Dalì, Gala-Salvador Dalì Foundation