SALVADOR DALI'
(Figueras 1904 - 1989)
1965
tecnica mista su carta
cm 37x27
firmato in basso a destra
Untitled
1965
mixed media on paper
37x27 cm
signed on the lower right
The artwork is accompanied by certificate of authenticity signed by the artist.
© Salvador Dalì, Gala-Salvador Dalì Foundation