Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO E S. GIOVANNINO
olio su rame, cm 18,5x16,3
Italian school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE
oil on copper, cm 18,5x16,3