Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 48x34
Venetian school, late 18th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 48x34