Artista del sec. XX
PAESAGGIO
acquaforte 3/30, cm 48x30
firmato indistintamente e datato "1982" in basso a destra
Artist of the 20th century
LANDSCAPE
etching 3/30, 48x40 cm
indistinctly signed and dated "1982" lower right