Scuola italiana, sec. XX
MARINA CON BARCHE
olio su cartone, cm 30x41
firmato "V. Ippoliti" in basso a destra
Italian school, 20th century
SEASCAPE WITH BOATS
oil on cardboard, 30x41 cm
signed "V. Ippoliti" lower right