Scuola umbra, secolo XIV
MADONNA IN TRONO CON BAMBINO
in legno e materiali compositi policroma, cm 93x35x21,5
Umbrian School, 14th century, Madonna entrhoned with the Baby, wood and polychromed materials, cm 93x35x21,5