Pietro Fragiacomo
(Trieste 1856 - Venezia 1922)
STUDIO DI PITTORE SEDUTO
acquerello su carta, cm 14x18
siglato in basso a destra
STUDY OF A SEATED PAINTER
watercolour on paper, 14x18 cm
signed with initials lower right