Scuola Inglese, fine sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO A CAVALLO
olio su vetro, cm 26,5x21
English school, late 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN ON A HORSE
oil on glass, cm 26,5x21