Scuola napoletana, primo XX sec.
RITRATTO DI FANCIULLA CON CAPPELLO
olio su tela applicata su cartone, cm 31 x 26
Neapolitan school, early 20th century
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN WITH HAT
oil on canvas laid down on cardoard, 31 x 26 cm