Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
VEDUTA DI FIRENZE DALL'ARNO
olio su tela, cm 33x46
Tuscan school, 19th century
VIEW OF FLORENCE FROM THE ARNO
oil on canvas, 33x46 cm