Scuola parmense, meta sec. XVII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA E ANGELI
olio su tela, cm 99x69
Parmesan school, half 17th century
THE HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND ANGELS
oil on canvas, cm 99x69