Artista caravaggesco francese, sec. XVII
SALOME' CON LA TESTA DEL BATTISTA
olio su tela, cm 96x135
French Caravaggesque Artist, 17th century
SALOME WITH THE HEAD OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on canvas, cm 96x135