Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E ANGELO MUSICANTE
olio su tela, cm 148,5X115,5
Florentine school, 18th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND MUSICIAN ANGEL
oil on canvas, cm 148,5x115,5