Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON ANGELI
olio su vetro, cm 33x42,5
Neapolitan school, 18th century
THE HOLY FAMILY WITH ANGELS
oil on glass, cm 33x42,5