Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XIX
MONACI IN CUCINA
olio su carta applicata su tela, cm 45x34,5
Northern Italy school, 19th century
MONKS IN THE KITCHEN
oil on paper laid down on canvas, 45x34,5 cm