Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
FAMIGLIA PIGLI FIGLINESI
olio su tela, cm 102x132,5
Tuscan school, 19th century
PORTRAIT OF THE PIGLI FIGLINESI FAMILY
oil on canvas, 102x132,5 cm