Scuola franco-fiamminga, sec. XVII
ALLEGORIA DEL POTERE E DELLA RICCHEZZA
olio su tavola, cm 59x55,5
French-Flemish school, 17th century
ALLEGORY OF WEALTH AND POWER
oil on panel, cm 59x55,5