Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI FANCIULLO COME SAN GIACOMO
olio su tela, cm 41x33
Venetian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY AS SAINT JAMES
oil on canvas, cm 41x33